Ineedbbw.Com - Info ineedbbw.com

ineedbbw.com receives about 1,900 unique visitors and 2,109 (1.11 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $15.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $7,009.56. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ineedbbw.com is ranked number 297,524 in the world and 0.00038% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Plano, TX, 75093, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 213.229.84.90.
SEMrush

How popular is ineedbbw.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
57,000
Daily Pageviews:
2,109 (1.11 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
297,524 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00038% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 25.7%23.5%41866
France 15.6%14.7%47318
Spain 8.1%7.2%68220
United States 8.0%7.8%308504
Brazil 3.6%3.2%100960
Russia 2.5%2.2%255408
Israel 2.0%3.4%31017
Ukraine 0.9%1.4%110968

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ineed***.com
100.00%100.00%1.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush ineedbbw.com
Domain:
  ineedbbw.com
Rank:
  130,489
Organic Keywords:
  5
Organic Traffic:
  5,530
Organic Cost:
  $1,003.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
51
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is ineedbbw.com?

Facebook:
  125
Google +:
  4
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ineedbbw.com can earn?

Website Value:
$7,009.56
Daily Revenue:
$15.20
Monthly Revenue:
$456.00
Yearly Revenue:
$5,548.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is ineedbbw.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
213.229.84.90
ASN:
AS29550 
ISP:
Simply Transit Ltd 
Server Location:
Plano
TX
75093
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 213.229.84.90

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does ineedbbw.com load?

Average Load Time:
(4384 ms) 10 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  1

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to ineedbbw.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 02 Aug 2015 14:44:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=d1aa56a6af5210b2b93936bf1bd1b13c; expires=Mon, 03-Aug-2015 14:44:54 GMT; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=d1aa56a6af5210b2b93936bf1bd1b13c; expires=Mon, 03-Aug-2015 14:44:54 GMT; path=/; domain=.ineed***.com
Set-Cookie: bookmark=20150802; expires=Tue, 01-Sep-2015 14:44:54 GMT; path=/; domain=.ineed***.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ineed***.com 3600
A 213.229.84.90 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.freemy-ns.info
Rname root.ineed***.com
Serial Number 2010093000
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.freemy-ns.info 3600
NS ns1.freemy-ns.info 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-11-12
Domain Age:
8 years 10 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: INEED***.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.FREEMY-NS.INFO
Name Server: NS2.FREEMY-NS.INFO
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 17-apr-2015
Creation Date: 12-nov-2007
Expiration Date: 12-nov-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 02 Aug 2015 14:44:46 GMT <<<
Last update was 13 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ineedbbw.com widget