Ineedbbw.Com - Info ineedbbw.com

ineedbbw.com receives about 2,800 unique visitors and 3,024 (1.08 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $22.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $10,291.91. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ineedbbw.com is ranked number 237,779 in the world and 0.00056% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Plano, TX, 75093, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 213.229.84.90.
SEMrush

How popular is ineedbbw.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
84,000
Daily Pageviews:
3,024 (1.08 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
237,779 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00056% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 22.7%21.2%55898
United States 20.5%21.9%171580
Spain 7.2%8.2%86646
Russia 3.5%3.4%218975
Algeria 1.4%1.7%79752
Turkey 1.2%1.2%193692
Ukraine 0.9%1.0%123640

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ineed***.com
100.00%100.00%1.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush ineedbbw.com
Domain:
  ineedbbw.com
Rank:
  56,680
Organic Keywords:
  8,922
Organic Traffic:
  19,515
Organic Cost:
  $1,387.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  24
Page Authority:
  36
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
52
Total Backlinks:
  28,555
Follow Links:
  560
Nofollow Links:
  27,995
Referring Domains:
  48
Referring IPs:
  40

How socially engaged is ineedbbw.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  5
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ineedbbw.com can earn?

Website Value:
$10,291.91
Daily Revenue:
$22.40
Monthly Revenue:
$672.00
Yearly Revenue:
$8,176.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is ineedbbw.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
213.229.84.90
ASN:
AS29550 
ISP:
Simply Transit Ltd 
Server Location:
Plano
TX
75093
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 213.229.84.90

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does ineedbbw.com load?

Average Load Time:
(4384 ms) 10 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  1

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to ineedbbw.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 05 Nov 2016 03:00:32 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=c6ae0e8bb06498cd420d517c2a8e4622; expires=Sun, 06-Nov-2016 03:00:32 GMT; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=c6ae0e8bb06498cd420d517c2a8e4622; expires=Sun, 06-Nov-2016 03:00:32 GMT; path=/; domain=.ineed***.com
Set-Cookie: bookmark=20161105; expires=Mon, 05-Dec-2016 03:00:32 GMT; path=/; domain=.ineed***.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ineed***.com 3578
A 213.229.84.90 3578
SOA 3578
Mname ns1.freemy-ns.info
Rname root.ineed***.com
Serial Number 2010093000
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.freemy-ns.info 3577
NS ns2.freemy-ns.info 3577

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-11-12
Domain Age:
8 years 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: INEED***.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS1.FREEMY-NS.INFO
Name Server: NS2.FREEMY-NS.INFO
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=INEED***.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: INEED***.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.FREEMY-NS.INFO
Name Server: NS2.FREEMY-NS.INFO
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 10-nov-2015
Creation Date: 12-nov-2007
Expiration Date: 12-nov-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 05 Nov 2016 03:00:35 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 35 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ineedbbw.com widget